Incarichi Didattici 2021/2022

 
CANDELO
Classe Coordinatore Segretario del Consiglio di Classe
1A PIATTI Annalisa SADOCCO Beatrice
2A DI NOTO Mariarita Giuseppina BELMONTE Rosa
3A GRANATA Antonietta Laura GIANFREDA Stefania
1B SCARAMAL Alessandra MARZOT Manuela
2B GRECO Adele ACQUADRO Silvia
3B VENERI Eleonora BERCELLINO Marco
3C NICOLI Fiorenza QUAREGNA Andrea

 

SANDIGLIANO
Classe Coordinatore Segretario del Consiglio di Classe
1A BERGESE Chiara ICCARDI Maria Grazia
2A VELTRI Giuseppina ALTARRIBA JUAN Cristina
3A PELLEGRINI Paola SEVERINI Giuliana
1B MARINO Micaela  SERVENTI Ilaria
2B NASTI Simona DELLEANI Elisa
3B TAMBURELLI Maria MOTTO Roberta
1C DEMICHELIS Angelica ROBINO Silvia
2C POMATICO Grazia PEROTTI Stefania
3C MAGIATORDI Silvia CATALANO RAVAGLIOLI Roberta

 

 
BENNA
Classe Coordinatore/Team Docenti
1A/2A DEIANA Monica
3A VAGLIO MOIEN Susanna
4A/5A GALLUZZO Stella

 

CANDELO
Classe Coordinatore/Team Docenti
1A BEGGIATO Roberta
2A BOSELLI Paola
3A CRIVELLARO Gabriella
4A ROSSO Antonella
5A BURANELLO Barbara
1B MAESTRONI Alessandra
2B CALZAVARA Chiara
3B RAGNOLI Monica
4B DONIS Valentina
5B CAGNA Luisella
1C RIZZO Marina

 

SANDIGLIANO
Classe Coordinatore/Team Docenti
1A GAIAS Chiara
2A ROSATI Loredana
3A DIBELLO Francesca
4A MARTINELLI Anna
5A MOMO Gabriella
5B SAITTA Alessandro

 

VERRONE
Classe Coordinatore/Team Docenti
1A MARANGONI Cristiana
2A BOSSI Cinzia
3A GINO Filippa
4A BORELLO Emmanuela
5A ZACCARIA Antonella
3B ILARDO Caterina
 
 
Sezioni Coordinatore Equipe Pedagogica
Benna - Sezione A GIVONETTI Manuela
Benna - Sezione B BOBOLA Margherita
Candelo - Sezione A DE MARCHI Stefania
Candelo - Sezione B AUGELLO Silvia
Candelo - Sezione C BARRESI Nicoletta
Candelo - Sezione D FIORINA Morina
Candelo - Sezione E SAPPINO Grazia
Massazza . Sezione A LAGOMARSINO Marilena
Sandigliano - Sezione A PASSARELLI Rosa
Sandigliano - Sezione B BADÁ Katia
Sandigliano - Sezione C VIALARDI Alessandra
Verrone - Sezione A RIZZUTO Maria Franca
Verrone - Sezione B PICCOLI Maria